Network Switches

Network Switches

Advantech EKI-2541S-AE Ethernet to Single Mode Fiber

Advantech EKI-2541S-AE Ethernet to Single Mode Fiber

EKI-2541S is designed to convert Ethernet networks to fibre networks by transparently converting Eth..

$480.80

Advantech EKI-2701HPI 1GbE PoE Injector 24-48VDC Input -40~75C

Advantech EKI-2701HPI 1GbE PoE Injector 24-48VDC Input -40~75C

Supports 10/100/1000Base-T (X) for PoE+ OUT and Data IN Power input (24 ~ 48 VDC), inject 30 W for e..

$453.30

Advantech EKI-2725-CE 5-Port Unmanaged GbE Ethernet Switch

Advantech EKI-2725-CE 5-Port Unmanaged GbE Ethernet Switch

The EKI-2725 supports Gigabit Ethernet. The power is a +12V ~ 48VDC redundant input design, and is s..

$265.20

Advantech EKI-2728-CE 8-Port Unmanaged GBE Ethernet

Advantech EKI-2728-CE 8-Port Unmanaged GBE Ethernet

The EKI-2728 supports Gigabit Ethernet. The power is a +12V ~ 48VDC redundant input design, and is s..

$335.60

Advantech EKI-2728I-BE 8-Port Unmanaged GBE Ethernet

Advantech EKI-2728I-BE 8-Port Unmanaged GBE Ethernet

Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Auto Negotiation, DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism, Redundant 12V ~ 48VDC..

$406.00

Advantech EKI-2741SX-BE Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fibre

Advantech EKI-2741SX-BE Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fibre

Wavelength: 850 nm, multimode fibre 30 x 140 x 95 mm Power Input 12 ~ 48 VDC, redundant dual inputs..

$549.00

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100 RJ-45 to Multi Mode Fibre SC Converter

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100 RJ-45 to Multi Mode Fibre SC Converter

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 2Km, switching power ad..

$63.90

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100 RJ-45 to Single Mode Fibre SC Converter

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100 RJ-45 to Single Mode Fibre SC Converter

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 20Km, switching power ..

$63.90

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit RJ-45 to Multi-mode SC Fibre Converter

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit RJ-45 to Multi-mode SC Fibre Converter

1000M RJ45 to 1000M multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 550m, switching power adapter..

$78.20

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit RJ-45 to SFP Converter

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit RJ-45 to SFP Converter

1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Converter, SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, ..

$50.15

TP-Link PoE10R Power Over Ethernet Splitter Adapter

TP-Link PoE10R Power Over Ethernet Splitter Adapter

PoE Splitter Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Data and power carried over the same cable up to 100 m..

$32.00

TP-Link PoE150S Power Over Ethernet Injector Adapter

TP-Link PoE150S Power Over Ethernet Injector Adapter

PoE Injector Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Data and power carried over the same cable up to 100 m..

$39.15

TP-Link PoE160S Power Over Ethernet Injector Adapter PoE+

TP-Link PoE160S Power Over Ethernet Injector Adapter PoE+

PoE+ Injector Adapter, IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, Data and power carried over the same cable up to 1..

$46.41

TP-Link SF1005D 5 Port 10/100 Switch Plastic Case

TP-Link SF1005D 5 Port 10/100 Switch Plastic Case

5-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch, 5x 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic case..

$26.50

TP-Link SF1008D 8 Port 10/100 Switch Plastic Case

TP-Link SF1008D 8 Port 10/100 Switch Plastic Case

8-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch, 8 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic case..

$28.26

TP-Link SG1005D 5 Port Gigabit Switch Plastic Case

TP-Link SG1005D 5 Port Gigabit Switch Plastic Case

5-port Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, plastic case..

$34.75

TP-Link SG1005LP 5 Port Gigabit Switch with 4x PoE+ Ports

TP-Link SG1005LP 5 Port Gigabit Switch with 4x PoE+ Ports

5-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE+ Switch, 5x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports, steel case,..

$95.80

TP-Link SG1008D 8 Port Gigabit Switch Plastic Case

TP-Link SG1008D 8 Port Gigabit Switch Plastic Case

8-port Gigabit Switch, 8x 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, plastic case..

$45.75

TP-Link SG1008MP 8 Port Gigabit Switch with 8x PoE+ Ports

TP-Link SG1008MP 8 Port Gigabit Switch with 8x PoE+ Ports

8 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, Equipped with 8 PoE+ ports to power 8 PoE devices at the same time, ..

$205.80

TP-Link SG1016 16 Port Gigabit Switch 19 inch Rack Mount

TP-Link SG1016 16 Port Gigabit Switch 19 inch Rack Mount

16-port Gigabit Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case Includes r..

$129.90

Showing 1 to 20 of 58 (3 Pages)